Free Website Hits

Your No.1 source for Like exchange

TypePagesClicks
Facebook Likes1,1521,014,982
FB Posts Comments490
FB Photo Likes46032,450
FB Posts Likes23614,456
Facebook Share704469,724
Facebook Video Likes18190
Traffic Exchange16,60028,428,779
Twitter Tweets1,2541,052,310
Twitter Followers24636,832
Twitter favorite15613,748
Twitter Retweet14416,070
Youtube Favorites461,082
Youtube Likes29853,674
Youtube Views358382,924
Youtube Subscribers19443,592
TOTAL21,87031,559,541
Total BannersTotal ImpressionsTotal Clicks
1526,163,580723