Free Website Hits

Your No.1 source for Like exchange

TypePagesClicks
Facebook Likes1,152984,988
FB Posts Comments490
FB Photo Likes46030,988
FB Posts Likes23612,756
Facebook Share704466,024
Facebook Video Likes18190
Traffic Exchange16,26026,431,359
Twitter Tweets1,2541,033,326
Twitter Followers24634,532
Twitter favorite1563,748
Twitter Retweet1444,070
Youtube Favorites461,082
Youtube Likes29850,274
Youtube Views358357,924
Youtube Subscribers19439,900
TOTAL21,53029,449,889
Total BannersTotal ImpressionsTotal Clicks
1523,807,084723