Free Website Hits

Your No.1 source for Like exchange

TypePagesClicks
Facebook Likes1,150798,642
FB Posts Comments490
FB Photo Likes46030,988
FB Posts Likes23612,756
Facebook Share706275,948
Facebook Video Likes18190
Traffic Exchange13,64022,807,592
Twitter Tweets1,252941,960
Twitter Followers24834,380
Twitter favorite1563,748
Twitter Retweet1444,070
Youtube Favorites461,082
Youtube Likes29850,272
Youtube Views358142,824
Youtube Subscribers19439,898
TOTAL18,91025,143,078
Total BannersTotal ImpressionsTotal Clicks
1519,555,279722